Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
Rackfinity.com

Categories

Black Box Cable Assembly, FC to LC, Simplex 62.5, Multimode, 1-m FOCA-FCLC-1M

$20.77

Black Box Cable Assembly, FC to LC, Simplex 62.5, Multimode, 1-m FOCA-FCLC-1M

$20.77
SKU:
FOCA-FCLC-1M
Weight:
0.06 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:

Out of Stock

Share

Product Description

Use with Black Box Basic Light Sources.

Warranty Information

Standard Manufacturers Warranty


Rackfinity BBB Business Review
Security Seals