• HPE ARUBA

    HPE Instant On SFP+ Module

    HPE Instant On SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR32808.40 ft Maximum Distance Mfr # S0G21A *Terms & Conditions = Pricing and...
    $114.99
    $135.00
  • HPE ARUBA

    Aruba Rack Mount for Switch - R0X37A

    Aruba Rack Mount for Switch - Aruba 6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit Mfr # R0X37A *Terms & Conditions = Pricing and availability are subject to change. No returns or refunds for HPE products.* Main FeaturesManufacturer: Hewlett Packard...
    $852.94
    $1,279.00
  • HPE

    HPE FlexFabric 5700 48G 4XG 2QSFP Switch

    HPE FlexFabric 5700 48G 4XG 2QSFP Switch Mfr # JG894AR The HPE FlexFabric 5700 Switch Series provides an open door for expanding your enterprise network by adding capacity with local switching and L2/Light L3 support. Take advantage of IRF...
    $862.50
    $7,990.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR SMF Reman XCVR

    HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR SMF Reman XCVR Mfr # J9151DR Main FeaturesBrand Name:     ArubaEthernet Technology:     10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/Ports Details:     1 x 10GBase-LRMedia Type Supported:...
    $339.25
    $2,790.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1/10GbE Switch

    HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1/10GbE Switch Mfr # JL256AR The Aruba 2930F Switch Series is designed for customer creating digital workplaces optimized for mobile users. These Layer 3 access switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced...
    $2,064.25
    $5,949.00
  • HPE

    Aruba 2930M 24G 1-slot Switch JL319A

    Aruba 2930M 24G 1-slot Switch Mfr # JL319A This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same testing procedures as new products and includes a direct HP Warranty (same...
    $1,144.25
    $3,169.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

    HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch Mfr # JL322AR This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same testing procedures as new products and includes a direct HP Warranty...
    $2,294.25
    $6,339.00
  • HPE

    HP FlexFabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch

    HP FlexFabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch Mfr # JG896A Please contact us for a customized quote today, discounts available. This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same...
    $1,949.25
    $9,990.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Switch

    HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Switch Mfr # JL261A Please contact us for a customized quote today, discounts available. This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same...
    $1,029.25
    $2,719.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

    HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch Mfr # JL254A Please contact us for a customized quote today, discounts available. This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same...
    $1,604.25
    $4,759.00
  • HPE

    HPE Aruba X371 12VDC 250W Reman Power Supply JL085AR

    HPE Aruba X371 12VDC 250W Reman Power Supply Mfr # JL085A Please contact us for a customized quote today, discounts available. This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same...
    $287.50
    $439.00
  • HPE

    HPE Networking 2530-48G Managed Switch

    HPE 2530-48G Switch Mfr # J9775A This is not your typical 3rd party refurbished item, this has been recertified & processed by HP to pass the same testing procedures as new products and includes a direct HP Warranty (same...
    $573.85
    $1,455.00