• Netgear, Inc

    Netgear 8x1G/10G SFP+ Port Card

    Netgear 8x1G/10G SFP+ Port Card - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X8 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ Mfr # APM408F-10000S Main FeaturesManufacturer: Netgear, IncManufacturer Part Number:...
    $539.99
    $842.35
  • Netgear, Inc

    Netgear 2x40G QSFP+ Port Card

    Netgear 2x40G QSFP+ Port Card - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X2 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+ Mfr # APM402XL-10000S Main FeaturesManufacturer: Netgear, IncManufacturer Part Number:...
    $539.99
    $842.35
  • Netgear, Inc

    Netgear 8x100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card

    Netgear 8x100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card - For Data Networking - 8 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T Mfr # APM408C-10000S Main FeaturesManufacturer: Netgear, IncManufacturer Part Number:...
    $899.99
    $1,403.93
  • Cisco Systems, Inc

    Cisco Catalyst C1000-8P Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst C1000-8P Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber Mfr # C1000-8P-2G-L *Terms & Conditions = Pricing and availability are subject to change. No returns or refunds for...
    $348.00
    $844.15
  • Netgear, Inc

    Netgear GS308PP Ethernet Switch

    Netgear GS308PP Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty Mfr # GS308PP-100NAS *Terms & Conditions = Pricing and availability are subject to change. No...
    $129.99
    $202.78
  • Cisco Systems, Inc

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Mfr # SFP-10G-LR-S= The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard...
    $917.05
    $2,458.75
  • HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE

    HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

    HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW Mfr # C8R25B Main FeaturesManufacturer: Hewlett Packard EnterpriseManufacturer...
    $622.23
    $1,250.00
  • Netgear, Inc

    Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

    Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s Mfr # AXM761P10-10000S Main FeaturesManufacturer: Netgear, IncManufacturer Part Number: AXM761P10-10000SManufacturer Website Address: www.netgear.com Brand Name: NetgearProduct...
    $1,700.27
    $2,600.00