• Netgear, Inc

    Netgear 8x100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card

    Netgear 8x100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T Port Card - For Data Networking - 8 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T Mfr # APM408C-10000S Main FeaturesManufacturer: Netgear, IncManufacturer Part Number:...
    $899.99
    $1,403.93
  • Cisco Systems, Inc

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Mfr # SFP-10G-LR-S= The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard...
    $917.05
    $2,458.75
  • HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE

    HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

    HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW Mfr # C8R25B Main FeaturesManufacturer: Hewlett Packard EnterpriseManufacturer...
    $622.23
    $1,250.00